You are here:   Home > Transceivers > CSFP-W43-20-GD-02-HWEI
CSFP-W43-20-GD-02-HWEI
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
CSFP-W43-20-GD-02-HWEI

HUAWEI Compatible Part #:
CSFP-GE-FE-BXD1

Specifications:
CSFP, Dual BiDi 1490TX/1310RX, LX SMF 20km, 1000Base DDM, Short Barrel Option 02, Huawei CSFP-GE-FE-BXD1_20km Compatible

- Power Budget: 14.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -8.00 to -3.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -22.00 to -3.00


Related Products

SFPP-40-10GD-HWEI
Integra Part #:
SFPP-40-10GD-HWEI

Specifications:
SFP+, 1550nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G DDM, Huawei Compatible

- Power Budget: 11.10 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -4.70 to 4.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -15.80 to -1.00

View Product
SFPP-80-10GD-HWEI
Integra Part #:
SFPP-80-10GD-HWEI

Specifications:
SFP+, 1550nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G DDM, Huawei Compatible

- Power Budget: 22.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -1.00 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -23.00 to -8.00

View Product
SFPP-D20-80-10GD-HWEI
Integra Part #:
SFPP-D20-80-10GD-HWEI

Specifications:
SFP+, DWDM 1561.42nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G DDM, Huawei Compatible

- Power Budget: 23.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 0.00 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -23.00 to -6.00

View Product