You are here:   Home > Transceivers > CSFP-W43-20-GDI-02-CALX
CSFP-W43-20-GDI-02-CALX
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
CALIX Compatible Part #:
100-01792
Integra Part #:
CSFP-W43-20-GDI-02-CALX


Specifications:
CSFP, Dual BiDi 1490TX/1310RX, LX SMF 20km, 1000Base DDM I-Temp, Long Barrel Option 02, Calix 100-01792 Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: -40.00 to 85.00



Related Products

GSFP-W43-20-48DI-CALX_1
CALIX Compatible Part #:
100-01161
Integra Part #:
GSFP-W43-20-48DI-CALX_1

Specifications:
GPON SFP, WDM BiDi 1490TX/1310RX, B+ SMF 20km, OC-48 DDM I-Temp, Calix 100-01161 Compatible

- Power Budget: 29.50 dB
- Temp Min/Max: -40.00 to 85.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 1.50 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -28.00 to -8.00

View Product
SFP-W35-10-GD-CALX
Integra Part #:
SFP-W35-10-GD-CALX

Specifications:
SFP, WDM BiDi 1310TX/1550RX, SC Connector, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base DDM, Calix 100-01666 Compatible

- Power Budget: 12.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -9.00 to -3.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -21.00 to -3.00

View Product
SFP-W53-10-GD-CALX
Integra Part #:
SFP-W53-10-GD-CALX

Specifications:
SFP, WDM BiDi 1550TX/1310RX, SC Connector, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base DDM, Calix 100-01667 Compatible

- Power Budget: 12.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -9.00 to -3.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -21.00 to -3.00

View Product