You are here:   Home > Transceivers > GSFP-W43-40-48D-ZHNE
GSFP-W43-40-48D-ZHNE
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
ZHONE Compatible Part #:
MXK-GPON-SFP-C+
Integra Part #:
GSFP-W43-40-48D-ZHNE


Specifications:
GPON SFP, WDM BiDi 1490TX/1310RX, C+ SMF 40km, OC-48 DDM, Zhone MXK-GPON-SFP-C+ Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00



Related Products

XFP-LRI-ZHNE
Integra Part #:
XFP-LRI-ZHNE

Specifications:
XFP, 1310nm, LR SMF 10km 10G/2km OC-192 DDM, I-Temp, Zhone Compatible

- Power Budget: 8.50 dB
- Temp Min/Max: -40.00 to 85.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -6.00 to 0.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -14.50 to 0.50

View Product
XFP-W23-10-D-ZHNE
Integra Part #:
XFP-W23-10-D-ZHNE

Specifications:
XFP, BIDI, 1270TX/1330RX nm, LR SMF 10km 10G/OC-192 DDM,, Zhone Compatible

- Power Budget: 9.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -5.00 to 0.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -14.00 to 0.50

View Product
XFP-W23-40-D-ZHNE
Integra Part #:
XFP-W23-40-D-ZHNE

Specifications:
XFP, BIDI, 1270TX/1330RX nm, ER SMF 40km 10G/OC-192 DDM, Zhone Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00

View Product