You are here:   Home > Passive Optical > PC1C-4A347-NN49
PC1C-4A347-NN49
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #:
PC1C-4A347-NN49


Specifications:
Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX Combo Mux/DeMux, 4 Ch A (1470, 1490, 1510, 1530nm) 20 nm 1470nm, LC-UPC, 1310nm W/B, 1550nm, Pass