Network Type
Clear
 
 
 
Case Type
Clear
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Module Type
Clear
 
 
 
 
 
 
Channel Connectors
Clear
 
 
 
 
 
Options
Clear
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

URL Reset All
  Show
You are here:   Home > Passive Optical
PC1C-03357-NN4N
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: PC1C-03357-NN4N

Specifications:
Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX Combo Mux/DeMux, 3 Channel 20 nm 1570nm, LC-UPC

View Product
PC1C-07347-NN4B
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: PC1C-07347-NN4B

Specifications:
Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX Combo Mux/DeMux, 7 Channel 20 nm 1470nm, LC-UPC, Pass, Monitor (1%), 1625nm OTDR (+/- 10nm)

View Product
PC1C-08347-NN44
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: PC1C-08347-NN44

Specifications:
Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX Combo Mux/DeMux, 8 Channel 20 nm 1470nm, LC-UPC, Monitor (1%)

View Product
PC1C-08347-NN45
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: PC1C-08347-NN45

Specifications:
Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX Combo Mux/DeMux, 8 Channel 20 nm 1470nm, LC-UPC, 1310nm W/B & Monitor

View Product
PC1C-08347-NN4N
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: PC1C-08347-NN4N

Specifications:
Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX Combo Mux/DeMux, 8 Channel 20 nm 1470nm, LC-UPC

View Product
PC1C-2A331-NN4N
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: PC1C-2A331-NN4N

Specifications:
Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX Combo Mux/DeMux, 2 Ch A (1310, 1550nm) 20 nm 1310nm, LC-UPC

View Product
PC1C-4A347-NN44
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: PC1C-4A347-NN44

Specifications:
Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX Combo Mux/DeMux, 4 Ch A (1470, 1490, 1510, 1530nm) 20 nm 1470nm, LC-UPC, Monitor (1%)

View Product
PC1C-4A347-NN49
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: PC1C-4A347-NN49

Specifications:
Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX Combo Mux/DeMux, 4 Ch A (1470, 1490, 1510, 1530nm) 20 nm 1470nm, LC-UPC, 1310nm W/B, 1550nm, Pass

View Product
PC1C-4A347-NN4B
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: PC1C-4A347-NN4B

Specifications:
Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX Combo Mux/DeMux, 4 Ch A (1470, 1490, 1510, 1530nm) 20 nm 1470nm, LC-UPC, Pass, Monitor (1%), 1625nm OTDR (+/- 10nm)

View Product
PC1C-4B355-NN41
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: PC1C-4B355-NN41

Specifications:
Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX Combo Mux/DeMux, 4 Ch B (1550, 1570, 1590, 1610nm) 20 nm 1550nm, LC-UPC, 1310nm W/B

View Product
PC1C-4B355-NN44
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: PC1C-4B355-NN44

Specifications:
Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX Combo Mux/DeMux, 4 Ch B (1550, 1570, 1590, 1610nm) 20 nm 1550nm, LC-UPC, Monitor (1%)

View Product
PC1C-C4327-NN4N
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: PC1C-C4327-NN4N

Specifications:
Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX Combo Mux/DeMux, 4 Ch Custom 20 nm 1270nm, LC-UPC

View Product
PC1R-01347-NN44
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: PC1R-01347-NN44

Specifications:
Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX Ring OADM, 1 Channel 20 nm 1470nm, LC-UPC, Monitor (1%)

View Product
PC1R-01349-NN44
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: PC1R-01349-NN44

Specifications:
Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX Ring OADM, 1 Channel 20 nm 1490nm, LC-UPC, Monitor (1%)

View Product
PC1R-01351-NN44
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: PC1R-01351-NN44

Specifications:
Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX Ring OADM, 1 Channel 20 nm 1510nm, LC-UPC, Monitor (1%)

View Product
PC1R-01353-NN44
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: PC1R-01353-NN44

Specifications:
Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX Ring OADM, 1 Channel 20 nm 1530nm, LC-UPC, Monitor (1%)

View Product
PC1R-01355-NN44
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: PC1R-01355-NN44

Specifications:
Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX Ring OADM, 1 Channel 20 nm 1550nm, LC-UPC, Monitor (1%)

View Product
PC1R-01357-NN44
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: PC1R-01357-NN44

Specifications:
Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX Ring OADM, 1 Channel 20 nm 1570nm, LC-UPC, Monitor (1%)

View Product
PC1R-01359-NN44
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: PC1R-01359-NN44

Specifications:
Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX Ring OADM, 1 Channel 20 nm 1590nm, LC-UPC, Monitor (1%)

View Product
PC1R-01361-NN44
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: PC1R-01361-NN44

Specifications:
Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX Ring OADM, 1 Channel 20 nm 1610nm, LC-UPC, Monitor (1%)

View Product