You are here:   Home > Transceivers > SFP-10-GD-ADTN4
SFP-10-GD-ADTN4
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
ADTRAN Compatible Part #:
1442320G1
Integra Part #:
SFP-10-GD-ADTN4


Specifications:
SFP, 1310nm, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base DDM, Adtran 1442320G1 Compatible

- Power Budget: 12.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -9.00 to -3.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -21.00 to -3.00



Related Products

SFP-TXM-ADTN2
ADTRAN Compatible Part #:
1142300G1
Integra Part #:
SFP-TXM-ADTN2

Specifications:
SFP, RJ-45, TM Copper 100m, AutoNeg 10/100/1000M, Wirebale, Adtran 1142300G1 Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00

View Product
SFPP-TC-P-1-ADTN
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFPP-TC-P-1-ADTN
ADTRAN Compatible Part #:
1179830G1

Specifications:
SFP+, Direct Attach Twinax Cable, Passive, 1m, Adtran 1179830G1_1m Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00

View Product
SFPP-TC-P-2-ADTN
ADTRAN Compatible Part #:
1179830G1
Integra Part #:
SFPP-TC-P-2-ADTN

Specifications:
SFP+, Direct Attach Twinax Cable, Passive, 2m, Adtran 1179830G1 Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00

View Product