You are here:   Home > Transceivers > SFP-10-GD-BCFY
SFP-10-GD-BCFY
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
FOUNDRY/BROCADE Compatible Part #:
E1MG-LX-OM
Integra Part #:
SFP-10-GD-BCFY


Specifications:
SFP, 1310nm, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base DDM, Foundry/Brocade E1MG-LX-OM Compatible

- Power Budget: 12.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -9.00 to -3.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -21.00 to -3.00



Related Products

SFP-C57-40-GD-BCFY
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-C57-40-GD-BCFY
FOUNDRY/BROCADE Compatible Part #:
E1MG-LX-OM

Specifications:
SFP, CWDM 1570nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base DDM, Orange Bale, Brocade/Foundry E1MG-LX-OM_C57-40km Compatible

- Power Budget: 28.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 0.00 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -28.00 to -3.00

View Product
SFP-C59-40-GD-BCFY
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-C59-40-GD-BCFY
FOUNDRY/BROCADE Compatible Part #:
E1MG-LX-OM

Specifications:
SFP, CWDM 1590nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base DDM, Red Bale, Brocade/Foundry E1MG-LX-OM_C59-40km Compatible

- Power Budget: 28.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 0.00 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -28.00 to -3.00

View Product
SFP-40-GD-BCFY
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-40-GD-BCFY
FOUNDRY/BROCADE Compatible Part #:
E1MG-LX-OM

Specifications:
SFP, 1310nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base DDM, Brocade/Foundry E1MG-LX-OM_40km Compatible

- Power Budget: 22.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -2.00 to 3.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -24.00 to -3.00

View Product