You are here:   Home > Transceivers > SFP-10-GD-FJ95
SFP-10-GD-FJ95
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
FUJITSU Compatible Part #:
FC95705200
Integra Part #:
SFP-10-GD-FJ95


Specifications:
SFP, 1310nm, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base DDM, Fujitsu FC95705200 Compatible

- Power Budget: 12.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -9.00 to -3.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -21.00 to -3.00



Related Products

SFP-15-03D-FJ95
FUJITSU Compatible Part #:
FC95700021
Integra Part #:
SFP-15-03D-FJ95

Specifications:
SFP, 1310nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3 DDM, Fujitsu FC95700021 Compatible

- Power Budget: 13.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -15.00 to -8.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -28.00 to -8.00

View Product
SFP-15-12D-FJ95
FUJITSU Compatible Part #:
FC95700051-I02
Integra Part #:
SFP-15-12D-FJ95

Specifications:
SFP, 1310nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-12 DDM, Fujitsu FC95700051-I02 Compatible

- Power Budget: 13.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -15.00 to -8.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -28.00 to -8.00

View Product
SFP-40-12D-FJ95
FUJITSU Compatible Part #:
FC95700061-I02
Integra Part #:
SFP-40-12D-FJ95

Specifications:
SFP, 1310nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-12 DDM, Fujitsu FC95700061-I02 Compatible

- Power Budget: 25.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -3.00 to 2.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -28.00 to -8.00

View Product