You are here:   Home > Transceivers > SFP-10-GD-OCCM
SFP-10-GD-OCCM
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #:
SFP-10-GD-OCCM


Specifications:
SFP, 1310nm, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base DDM, Occam Compatible

- Power Budget: 12.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -9.00 to -3.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -21.00 to -3.00