You are here:   Home > Transceivers > SFP-100FXI-CSCO
SFP-100FXI-CSCO
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
CISCO Compatible Part #:
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD
Integra Part #:
SFP-100FXI-CSCO


Specifications:
SFP, 1310nm, FX MMF 2km, 100M I-Temp, Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Compatible

- Power Budget: 11.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: -40.00 to 85.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -19.00 to 4.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -30.00 to -5.00



Related Products

CFP-SR10-100GD-CSCO
CISCO Compatible Part #:
CFP-100G-SR10
Integra Part #:
CFP-SR10-100GD-CSCO

Specifications:
CFP, 850nm, SR10 MMF 100m, 100G DDM, Cisco CFP-100G-SR10 Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00

View Product
CFP-LR4-100GD-CSCO
CISCO Compatible Part #:
CFP-100G-LR4
Integra Part #:
CFP-LR4-100GD-CSCO

Specifications:
CFP, 1310nm, LR4 SMF 10km, 100G DDM, Cisco CFP-100G-LR4 Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00

View Product
QSFP-PC28Q-40G-3-CSCO
Integra Part #:
QSFP-PC28Q-40G-3-CSCO

Specifications:
QSFP+, Passive Copper Cable 28AWG to QSFP+, CR4 40G, 3m, Cisco Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00

View Product