You are here:   Home > Transceivers > SFP-100LX-AL7X
SFP-100LX-AL7X
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
ALCATEL Compatible Part #:
3HE04524AA
Integra Part #:
SFP-100LX-AL7X


Specifications:
SFP, 1310nm, LX SMF 10km, 100M, Alcatel 3HE04524AA Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00



Related Products

SFPP-D245-80-10GD-AL7X
Integra Part #:
SFPP-D245-80-10GD-AL7X

Specifications:
SFP+, DWDM 1557.77 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G DDM, Alcatel 7x50 Compatible

- Power Budget: 23.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 0.00 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -23.00 to -8.00

View Product
SFPP-D255-80-10GD-AL7X
Integra Part #:
SFPP-D255-80-10GD-AL7X

Specifications:
SFP+, DWDM 1556.96 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G DDM, Alcatel 7x50 Compatible

- Power Budget: 23.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 0.00 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -23.00 to -8.00

View Product
SFPP-D325-80-10GD-AL7X
Integra Part #:
SFPP-D325-80-10GD-AL7X

Specifications:
SFP+, DWDM 1551.32 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G DDM, Alcatel 7x50 Compatible

- Power Budget: 23.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 0.00 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -23.00 to -8.00

View Product