You are here:   Home > Transceivers > SFP-100LX-JNPR
SFP-100LX-JNPR
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
JUNIPER Compatible Part #:
EX-SFP-1FE-LX
Integra Part #:
SFP-100LX-JNPR


Specifications:
SFP, 1310nm, LX SMF 10km, 100M, Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00



Related Products

GBIC-W35-10-JNPR
Integra Part #:
GBIC-W35-10-JNPR

Specifications:
GBIC, WDM BiDi 1310TX/1550RX, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base, Juniper Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00

View Product
QSFP-LR4-20-40GD-JNPR
Integra Part #:
QSFP-LR4-20-40GD-JNPR

Specifications:
QSFP+, 1310nm, LR4 SMF 20km, 40G DDM, Juniper Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00

View Product
QSFP-PC28S-40G-3-JNPR
Integra Part #:
QSFP-PC28S-40G-3-JNPR

Specifications:
QSFP+, Passive Copper Cable 28AWG to SFP+, CR4 40G, 3m, Juniper Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00

View Product