You are here:   Home > Transceivers > SFP-120-GD-ESYS
SFP-120-GD-ESYS
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
ENTERASYS Compatible Part #:
MGBIC-LC07
Integra Part #:
SFP-120-GD-ESYS


Specifications:
SFP, 1550nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base DDM, Enterasys MGBIC-LC07 Compatible

- Power Budget: 32.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 0.00 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -32.00 to -10.00



Related Products

SFPP-40-10GD-ESYS
ENTERASYS Compatible Part #:
10GB-ER-SFPP
Integra Part #:
SFPP-40-10GD-ESYS

Specifications:
SFP+, 1550nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G DDM, Enterasys Compatible

- Power Budget: 11.10 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -4.70 to 4.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -15.80 to -1.00

View Product
SFPP-TC-A-10-ESYS
ENTERASYS Compatible Part #:
10GB-C10-SFPP-10m
Integra Part #:
SFPP-TC-A-10-ESYS

Specifications:
SFP+, Direct Attach Twinax Cable, Active, 10m, Enterasys 10GB-C10-SFPP-10m Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00

View Product
SFPP-10-10GD-ESYS
ENTERASYS Compatible Part #:
10GB-LR-SFPP
Integra Part #:
SFPP-10-10GD-ESYS

Specifications:
SFP+, 1310nm, LR SMF 10km, 10G DDM, Enterasys 10GB-LR-SFPP Compatible

- Power Budget: 8.40 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -6.00 to 0.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -14.40 to 0.50

View Product