You are here:   Home > Transceivers > SFP-15-03D-ALDX
SFP-15-03D-ALDX
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
ALCATEL Compatible Part #:
109453894
Integra Part #:
SFP-15-03D-ALDX


Specifications:
SFP, 1310nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3 DDM, Alcatel 109453894 Compatible

- Power Budget: 13.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -15.00 to -8.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -28.00 to -8.00



Related Products

SFP-W43-15-03D-ALDX
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-W43-15-03D-ALDX
ALCATEL Compatible Part #:
109453894

Specifications:
SFP, WDM BiDi 1490TX/1310RX, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3 DDM, Alcatel 109453894-W43 Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00

View Product
SFP-W34-15-03D-ALDX
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-W34-15-03D-ALDX
ALCATEL Compatible Part #:
109453894

Specifications:
SFP, WDM BiDi 1310TX/1490RX, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3 DDM, Alcatel 109453894-W34 Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00

View Product
SFP-W35-15-03D-ALDX
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-W35-15-03D-ALDX
ALCATEL Compatible Part #:
109453894

Specifications:
SFP, WDM BiDi 1310TX/1550RX, LR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3 DDM, Alcatel 109453894-W35 Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00

View Product