You are here:   Home > Transceivers > SFP-15-48DI-CONS2
SFP-15-48DI-CONS2
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
CISCO Compatible Part #:
ONS-SE-Z1 10-1971-02
Integra Part #:
SFP-15-48DI-CONS2


Specifications:
SFP, 1310nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48 DDM I-Temp, Cisco ONS-SE-Z1 10-1971-02 Compatible

- Power Budget: 13.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: -40.00 to 85.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -5.00 to 0.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -18.00 to 0.00



Related Products

SFP-80-48D-EE-CONS
Integra Part #:
SFP-80-48D-EE-CONS

Specifications:
SFP, 1310nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM, EEPROM, Cisco ONS Compatible

- Power Budget: 26.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -2.00 to 3.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -28.00 to -9.00

View Product
GBIC-TX-CONS
Integra Part #:
GBIC-TX-CONS

Specifications:
GBIC, RJ-45, TX Copper 100m, 1000Base, Cisco ONS Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00

View Product
SFP-C49-80-GD-CONS
Integra Part #:
SFP-C49-80-GD-CONS

Specifications:
SFP, CWDM 1490nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base DDM, Purple Bale, Cisco ONS Compatible

- Power Budget: 28.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 0.00 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -28.00 to -3.00

View Product