You are here:   Home > Transceivers > SFP-15-48DI-FJ41
SFP-15-48DI-FJ41
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
FUJITSU Compatible Part #:
FC95700130
Integra Part #:
SFP-15-48DI-FJ41


Specifications:
SFP, 1310nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48 DDM I-Temp, Fujitsu FC95700130 Compatible

- Power Budget: 13.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: -40.00 to 85.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -5.00 to 0.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -18.00 to 0.00



Related Products

SFP-15-48D-FJ41
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-15-48D-FJ41
FUJITSU Compatible Part #:
FC95700130

Specifications:
SFP, 1310nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48 DDM, Fujitsu FC95700130-CTemp Compatible

- Power Budget: 13.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -5.00 to 0.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -18.00 to 0.00

View Product
SFP-W34-15-48D-FJ41
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-W34-15-48D-FJ41
FUJITSU Compatible Part #:
FC95700130

Specifications:
SFP, WDM BiDi 1310TX/1490RX, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48 DDM, Fujitsu FC95700130-W34-CTemp Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00

View Product
SFP-W43-15-48D-FJ41
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-W43-15-48D-FJ41
FUJITSU Compatible Part #:
FC95700130

Specifications:
SFP, WDM BiDi 1490TX/1310RX, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48 DDM, Fujitsu FC95700130-W43-CTemp Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00

View Product