You are here:   Home > Transceivers > SFP-40-GD-CSCO2
SFP-40-GD-CSCO2
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-40-GD-CSCO2

CISCO Compatible Part #:
GLC-LH-SM

Specifications:
SFP, 1310nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base DDM, Cisco GLC-LH-SM-40km Compatible

- Power Budget: 22.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -2.00 to 3.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -24.00 to -3.00


Related Products

CFP-SR10-100GD-CSCO
CISCO Compatible Part #:
CFP-100G-SR10
Integra Part #:
CFP-SR10-100GD-CSCO

Specifications:
CFP, 850nm, SR10 MMF 100m, 100G DDM, Cisco CFP-100G-SR10 Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00

View Product
CFP-LR4-100GD-CSCO
CISCO Compatible Part #:
CFP-100G-LR4
Integra Part #:
CFP-LR4-100GD-CSCO

Specifications:
CFP, 1310nm, LR4 SMF 10km, 100G DDM, Cisco CFP-100G-LR4 Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00

View Product
QSFP-PC28Q-40G-3-CSCO
Integra Part #:
QSFP-PC28Q-40G-3-CSCO

Specifications:
QSFP+, Passive Copper Cable 28AWG to QSFP+, CR4 40G, 3m, Cisco Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00

View Product