You are here:   Home > Transceivers > SFP-40-GD-FJTU
SFP-40-GD-FJTU
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
FUJITSU Compatible Part #:
FC95705130
Integra Part #:
SFP-40-GD-FJTU


Specifications:
SFP, 1310nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base DDM, Fujitsu FC95705130 Compatible

- Power Budget: 22.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -2.00 to 3.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -24.00 to -3.00



Related Products

XFP-D59-80-D-FJTU
Integra Part #:
XFP-D59-80-D-FJTU

Specifications:
XFP, DWDM 1530.33nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G/OC-192 DDM, Fujitsu Compatible

- Power Budget: 23.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -1.00 to 4.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -24.00 to -7.00

View Product
SFP-15-03D-FJTU
FUJITSU Compatible Part #:
FC95700020
Integra Part #:
SFP-15-03D-FJTU

Specifications:
SFP, 1310nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3 DDM, Fujitsu FC95700020 Compatible

- Power Budget: 13.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -15.00 to -8.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -28.00 to -8.00

View Product
SFP-40-03D-FJTU
FUJITSU Compatible Part #:
FC95700030
Integra Part #:
SFP-40-03D-FJTU

Specifications:
SFP, 1310nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-3 DDM, Fujitsu FC95700030 Compatible

- Power Budget: 29.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -5.00 to 0.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -34.00 to -10.00

View Product