You are here:   Home > Transceivers > SFP-40-GD-MSA
SFP-40-GD-MSA
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #:
SFP-40-GD-MSA


Specifications:
SFP, 1310nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base DDM, MSA Compatible

- Power Budget: 22.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -2.00 to 3.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -24.00 to -3.00