You are here:   Home > Transceivers > SFP-80-48D-CSCO
SFP-80-48D-CSCO
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
CISCO Compatible Part #:
SFP-OC48-LR2
Integra Part #:
SFP-80-48D-CSCO


Specifications:
SFP, 1550nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM, Cisco SFP-OC48-LR2 Compatible

- Power Budget: 26.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -2.00 to 3.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -28.00 to -9.00



Related Products

SFP-C47-80-48D-CSCO
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-C47-80-48D-CSCO
CISCO Compatible Part #:
SFP-OC48-LR2

Specifications:
SFP, CWDM 1470nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM, Gray Bale, Cisco SFP-OC48-LR2-C47 Compatible

- Power Budget: 29.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 0.00 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -29.00 to -9.00

View Product
SFP-C43-80-48D-CSCO
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-C43-80-48D-CSCO
CISCO Compatible Part #:
SFP-OC48-LR2

Specifications:
SFP, CWDM 1430nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM, White Bale, Cisco SFP-OC48-LR2-C43 Compatible

- Power Budget: 31.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 1.00 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -30.00 to -10.00

View Product
SFP-C45-80-48D-CSCO
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-C45-80-48D-CSCO
CISCO Compatible Part #:
SFP-OC48-LR2

Specifications:
SFP, CWDM 1450nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM, Black Bale, Cisco SFP-OC48-LR2-C45 Compatible

- Power Budget: 31.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 1.00 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -30.00 to -10.00

View Product