You are here:   Home > Transceivers > SFP-80-GD-ADTN2
SFP-80-GD-ADTN2
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
ADTRAN Compatible Part #:
1184562PG5
Integra Part #:
SFP-80-GD-ADTN2


Specifications:
SFP, 1550nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base DDM, Adtran 1184562PG5 Compatible

- Power Budget: 24.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 0.00 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -24.00 to -3.00



Related Products

SFP-TXM-ADTN2
ADTRAN Compatible Part #:
1142300G1
Integra Part #:
SFP-TXM-ADTN2

Specifications:
SFP, RJ-45, TM Copper 100m, AutoNeg 10/100/1000M, Wirebale, Adtran 1142300G1 Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00

View Product
SFPP-TC-P-1-ADTN
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFPP-TC-P-1-ADTN
ADTRAN Compatible Part #:
1179830G1

Specifications:
SFP+, Direct Attach Twinax Cable, Passive, 1m, Adtran 1179830G1_1m Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00

View Product
SFPP-TC-P-2-ADTN
ADTRAN Compatible Part #:
1179830G1
Integra Part #:
SFPP-TC-P-2-ADTN

Specifications:
SFP+, Direct Attach Twinax Cable, Passive, 2m, Adtran 1179830G1 Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00

View Product