You are here:   Home > Transceivers > SFP-80-GD-HWEI-V2
SFP-80-GD-HWEI-V2
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
HUAWEI Compatible Part #:
eSFP-GE-SM1550-80Km-BOM34060274
Integra Part #:
SFP-80-GD-HWEI-V2


Specifications:
SFP, 1550nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base DDM, Huawei eSFP-GE-SM1550-80Km-BOM34060274 Compatible

- Power Budget: 24.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 0.00 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -24.00 to -3.00



Related Products

SFPP-40-10GD-HWEI
Integra Part #:
SFPP-40-10GD-HWEI

Specifications:
SFP+, 1550nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G DDM, Huawei Compatible

- Power Budget: 11.10 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -4.70 to 4.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -15.80 to -1.00

View Product
SFPP-80-10GD-HWEI
Integra Part #:
SFPP-80-10GD-HWEI

Specifications:
SFP+, 1550nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G DDM, Huawei Compatible

- Power Budget: 22.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -1.00 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -23.00 to -8.00

View Product
SFPP-D20-80-10GD-HWEI
Integra Part #:
SFPP-D20-80-10GD-HWEI

Specifications:
SFP+, DWDM 1561.42nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G DDM, Huawei Compatible

- Power Budget: 23.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 0.00 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -23.00 to -6.00

View Product