You are here:   Home > Transceivers > SFP-C37-80-GD-JNPR
SFP-C37-80-GD-JNPR
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-C37-80-GD-JNPR

JUNIPER Compatible Part #:
EX-SFP-1GE-LH

Specifications:
SFP, CWDM 1370nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base DDM, Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH_C37 Compatible

- Power Budget: 34.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 2.00 to 7.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -32.00 to -10.00


Related Products

SFP-120-GD-JNPR
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-120-GD-JNPR
JUNIPER Compatible Part #:
EX-SFP-1GE-LH

Specifications:
SFP, 1550nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base DDM, Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH_120km Compatible

- Power Budget: 32.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 0.00 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -32.00 to -10.00

View Product
SFP-160-GD-JNPR
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-160-GD-JNPR
JUNIPER Compatible Part #:
EX-SFP-1GE-LH

Specifications:
SFP, 1550nm, SMF 160km, 1000Base DDM, 41dB, Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH_160km Compatible

- Power Budget: 40.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 3.00 to 7.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -37.00 to -10.00

View Product
SFP-80-GD-JNPR
JUNIPER Compatible Part #:
EX-SFP-1GE-LH
Integra Part #:
SFP-80-GD-JNPR

Specifications:
SFP, 1550nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base DDM, Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible

- Power Budget: 24.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 0.00 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -24.00 to -3.00

View Product