You are here:   Home > Transceivers > SFP-C43-80-GD-ALOM
SFP-C43-80-GD-ALOM
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-C43-80-GD-ALOM

ALCATEL Compatible Part #:
SFP-GIG-LH70

Specifications:
SFP, CWDM 1430nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base DDM, White Bale, Alcatel SFP-GIG-LH70-C43 Compatible

- Power Budget: 34.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 2.00 to 7.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -32.00 to -10.00


Related Products

SFP-120-GD-ALOM
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-120-GD-ALOM
ALCATEL Compatible Part #:
SFP-GIG-LH70

Specifications:
SFP, 1550nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base DDM, Alcatel SFP-GIG-LH70-120km Compatible

- Power Budget: 32.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 0.00 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -32.00 to -10.00

View Product
SFP-80-48D-ALOM
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-80-48D-ALOM
ALCATEL Compatible Part #:
SFP-GIG-LH70

Specifications:
SFP, 1550nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM, Alcatel SFP-GIG-LH70_OC48 Compatible

- Power Budget: 26.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -2.00 to 3.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -28.00 to -9.00

View Product
SFP-80-GD-ALOM
ALCATEL Compatible Part #:
SFP-GIG-LH70
Integra Part #:
SFP-80-GD-ALOM

Specifications:
SFP, 1550nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base DDM, Alcatel SFP-GIG-LH70 Compatible

- Power Budget: 24.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 0.00 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -24.00 to -3.00

View Product