You are here:   Home > Transceivers > SFP-C45-80-48DI-AL7X
SFP-C45-80-48DI-AL7X
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-C45-80-48DI-AL7X

ALCATEL Compatible Part #:
3HE00410AA

Specifications:
SFP, CWDM 1430nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM I-Temp, Black Bale, Alcatel 3HE00410AA-C45-ITemp Compatible

- Power Budget: 31.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: -40.00 to 85.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 1.00 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -30.00 to -10.00


Related Products

SFP-80-48D-AL7X
ALCATEL Compatible Part #:
3HE00410AA
Integra Part #:
SFP-80-48D-AL7X

Specifications:
SFP, 1550nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM, Alcatel 3HE00410AA Compatible

- Power Budget: 26.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -2.00 to 3.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -28.00 to -9.00

View Product
SFP-C43-80-48D-AL7X
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-C43-80-48D-AL7X
ALCATEL Compatible Part #:
3HE00410AA

Specifications:
SFP, CWDM 1430nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM, White Bale, Alcatel 3HE00410AA-C43 Compatible

- Power Budget: 31.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 1.00 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -30.00 to -10.00

View Product
SFP-C45-80-48D-AL7X
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-C45-80-48D-AL7X
ALCATEL Compatible Part #:
3HE00410AA

Specifications:
SFP, CWDM 1450nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM, Black Bale, Alcatel 3HE00410AA-C45 Compatible

- Power Budget: 31.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 1.00 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -30.00 to -10.00

View Product