You are here:   Home > Transceivers > SFP-C45-80-GD-ALT1
SFP-C45-80-GD-ALT1
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-C45-80-GD-ALT1

ALCATEL Compatible Part #:
1AB187280042

Specifications:
SFP, CWDM 1450nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base DDM, Black Bale, Alcatel 1AB187280042_C45 Compatible

- Power Budget: 34.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 2.00 to 7.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -32.00 to -10.00


Related Products

SFP-80-GD-ALT1
ALCATEL Compatible Part #:
1AB187280042
Integra Part #:
SFP-80-GD-ALT1

Specifications:
SFP, 1550nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base DDM, Alcatel 1AB187280042 Compatible

- Power Budget: 24.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 0.00 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -24.00 to -3.00

View Product
SFP-C43-120-GD-ALT1
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-C43-120-GD-ALT1
ALCATEL Compatible Part #:
1AB187280042

Specifications:
SFP, CWDM 1430nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base DDM, White Bale, Alcatel 1AB376720005_C43 Compatible

- Power Budget: 41.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 4.00 to 7.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -37.00 to -10.00

View Product
SFP-C43-80-GD-ALT1
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-C43-80-GD-ALT1
ALCATEL Compatible Part #:
1AB187280042

Specifications:
SFP, CWDM 1430nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base DDM, White Bale, Alcatel 1AB187280042_C43 Compatible

- Power Budget: 34.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 2.00 to 7.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -32.00 to -10.00

View Product