You are here:   Home > Transceivers > SFP-C47-120-GDI-ADVA
SFP-C47-120-GDI-ADVA
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #:
SFP-C47-120-GDI-ADVA


Specifications:
SFP, CWDM 1470nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base DDM I-Temp, Gray Bale, Adva Compatible

- Power Budget: 34.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: -40.00 to 85.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 2.00 to 7.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -32.00 to -10.00