You are here:   Home > Transceivers > SFP-C47-80-GD-JNPR
SFP-C47-80-GD-JNPR
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
JUNIPER Compatible Part #:
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470
Integra Part #:
SFP-C47-80-GD-JNPR


Specifications:
SFP, CWDM 1470nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base DDM, Gray Bale, Juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470 Compatible

- Power Budget: 28.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 0.00 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -28.00 to -3.00



Related Products

QSFP-LR4-20-40GD-JNPR
Integra Part #:
QSFP-LR4-20-40GD-JNPR

Specifications:
QSFP+, 1310nm, LR4 SMF 20km, 40G DDM, Juniper Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00

View Product
QSFP-PC28Q-40G-3-JNPR
Integra Part #:
QSFP-PC28Q-40G-3-JNPR

Specifications:
QSFP+, Passive Copper Cable 28AWG to QSFP+, CR4 40G, 3m, Juniper Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00

View Product
QSFP-PC28S-40G-3-JNPR
Integra Part #:
QSFP-PC28S-40G-3-JNPR

Specifications:
QSFP+, Passive Copper Cable 28AWG to SFP+, CR4 40G, 3m, Juniper Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00

View Product