You are here:   Home > Transceivers > SFP-C49-120-GD-HWEI
SFP-C49-120-GD-HWEI
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-C49-120-GD-HWEI

HUAWEI Compatible Part #:
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-CW-C

Specifications:
SFP, CWDM 1490nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base DDM, Purple Bale, Huawei SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-CW-C-120km Compatible

- Power Budget: 34.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 2.00 to 7.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -32.00 to -10.00


Related Products

SFP-C49-160-GD-HWEI
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-C49-160-GD-HWEI
HUAWEI Compatible Part #:
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-CW-C

Specifications:
SFP, CWDM 1490nm, EZX SMF 160km, 41dB, 1000Base DDM, Purple Bale, Huawei SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-CW-C_160km Compatible

- Power Budget: 41.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 4.00 to 7.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -37.00 to -10.00

View Product
SFP-C49-40-GD-HWEI
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-C49-40-GD-HWEI
HUAWEI Compatible Part #:
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-CW-C

Specifications:
SFP, CWDM 1490nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base DDM, Purple Bale, Huawei SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-CW-C-40km Compatible

- Power Budget: 28.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 0.00 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -28.00 to -3.00

View Product
SFP-C49-80-GD-HWEI
HUAWEI Compatible Part #:
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-CW-C
Integra Part #:
SFP-C49-80-GD-HWEI

Specifications:
SFP, CWDM 1490nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base DDM, Purple Bale, Huawei SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-CW-C Compatible

- Power Budget: 28.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 0.00 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -28.00 to -3.00

View Product