You are here:   Home > Transceivers > SFP-C51-80-GD-TSMD
SFP-C51-80-GD-TSMD
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
TRANSMODE Compatible Part #:
TRX100015/51
Integra Part #:
SFP-C51-80-GD-TSMD


Specifications:
SFP, CWDM 1510nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base DDM, Blue Bale, Transmode TRX100015/51 Compatible

- Power Budget: 28.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 0.00 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -28.00 to -3.00



Related Products

SFP-C57-120-GD-TSMD
Integra Part #:
SFP-C57-120-GD-TSMD

Specifications:
SFP, CWDM 1570nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base DDM, Orange Bale, Transmode Compatible

- Power Budget: 34.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 2.00 to 7.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -32.00 to -10.00

View Product
SFPP-SR-10GD-TSMD
Integra Part #:
SFPP-SR-10GD-TSMD

Specifications:
SFP+, 850nm, SR MMF 300m, 10G DDM, Transmode Compatible

- Power Budget: 5.10 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -6.00 to -1.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -11.10 to -1.00

View Product
SFP-C51-120-GD-TSMD
Integra Part #:
SFP-C51-120-GD-TSMD

Specifications:
SFP, CWDM 1510nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base DDM, Blue Bale, Transmode Compatible

- Power Budget: 34.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 2.00 to 7.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -32.00 to -10.00

View Product