OEM
Clear
 
 
 
 
Platform
Clear
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Form Factor
Clear
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Type
Clear
 
 
 
 
 
Distance
Clear
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Datarate
Clear
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Custom
Clear
 
 

URL Reset All
  Show
You are here:   Home > Transceivers
CFP-LR4-100GD-AL7X
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
ALCATEL Compatible Part #: 3HE04821AB
Integra Part #: CFP-LR4-100GD-AL7X

Specifications:
CFP, 1310nm, LR4 SMF 10km, 100G DDM, Alcatel 3HE04821AB Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
View Product
CFP-LR4-100GD-ALPS
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
ALCATEL Compatible Part #: 1AB402160001
Integra Part #: CFP-LR4-100GD-ALPS

Specifications:
CFP, 1310nm, LR4 SMF 10km, 100G DDM, Alcatel 1AB402160001 Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
View Product
CFP-LR4-100GD-CNNT
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
CIENA Compatible Part #: 160-9113-900
Integra Part #: CFP-LR4-100GD-CNNT

Specifications:
CFP, 1310nm, LR4 SMF 10km, 100G DDM, Ciena/Nortel 160-9113-900 Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
View Product
CFP-LR4-100GD-CRNT
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: CFP-LR4-100GD-CRNT

Specifications:
CFP, 1310nm, LR4 SMF 10km, 100G DDM, Coriant Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
View Product
CFP-LR4-100GD-CSCO
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
CISCO Compatible Part #: CFP-100G-LR4
Integra Part #: CFP-LR4-100GD-CSCO

Specifications:
CFP, 1310nm, LR4 SMF 10km, 100G DDM, Cisco CFP-100G-LR4 Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
View Product
CFP-LR4-100GD-CYAN
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
CYAN Compatible Part #: 280-0339-00
Integra Part #: CFP-LR4-100GD-CYAN

Specifications:
CFP, 1310nm, LR4 SMF 10km, 100G DDM, Cyan 280-0339-00 Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
View Product
CFP-LR4-100GD-ECI
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
ECI Compatible Part #: EN-CFP100G-LR4
Integra Part #: CFP-LR4-100GD-ECI

Specifications:
CFP, 1310nm, LR4 SMF 10km, 100G DDM, ECI EN-CFP100G-LR4 Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
View Product
CFP-LR4-100GD-FJ95
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
FUJITSU Compatible Part #: FC95742LR4
Integra Part #: CFP-LR4-100GD-FJ95

Specifications:
CFP, 1310nm, LR4 SMF 10km, 100G DDM, Fujitsu 9500 FC95742LR4 Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
View Product
CFP-LR4-100GD-FJTU
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
FUJITSU Compatible Part #: FIM37101
Integra Part #: CFP-LR4-100GD-FJTU

Specifications:
CFP, 1310nm, LR4 SMF 10km, 100G DDM, Fujitsu FIM37101 Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
View Product
CFP-LR4-100GD-JNPR
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
JUNIPER Compatible Part #: 740-032210
Integra Part #: CFP-LR4-100GD-JNPR

Specifications:
CFP, 1310nm, LR4 SMF 10km, 100G DDM, Juniper 740-032210 Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
View Product
CFP-LR4-100GD-TSMD
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
TRANSMODE Compatible Part #: TRX100260
Integra Part #: CFP-LR4-100GD-TSMD

Specifications:
CFP, 1310nm, LR4 SMF 10km, 100G DDM, Transmode TRX100260 Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
View Product
CFP-SR10-100GD-AL7X
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
ALCATEL Compatible Part #: 3HE06771AA
Integra Part #: CFP-SR10-100GD-AL7X

Specifications:
CFP, 1310nm, SR10 MMF 100m, 100G DDM,, Alcatel 3HE06771AA Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
View Product
CFP-SR10-100GD-BCFY
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: CFP-SR10-100GD-BCFY

Specifications:
CFP, 850nm, SR10 MMF 100m, 100G DDM, Brocade/Foundry Compatible

View Product
CFP-SR10-100GD-CENA
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
CIENA Compatible Part #: NTTA03AA
Integra Part #: CFP-SR10-100GD-CENA

Specifications:
CFP, 1310nm, SR10 MMF 100m, 100G DDM, Ciena NTTA03AA Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
View Product
CFP-SR10-100GD-CSCO
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
CISCO Compatible Part #: CFP-100G-SR10
Integra Part #: CFP-SR10-100GD-CSCO

Specifications:
CFP, 850nm, SR10 MMF 100m, 100G DDM, Cisco CFP-100G-SR10 Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
View Product
CFP-SR10-100GD-CYAN
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
CYAN Compatible Part #: 280-0358-00
Integra Part #: CFP-SR10-100GD-CYAN

Specifications:
CFP, 1310nm, SR10 MMF 100m, 100G DDM,, Cyan 280-0358-00 Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
View Product
CFP-SR10-100GD-ECI
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
ECI Compatible Part #: EN-CFP-SR10-1
Integra Part #: CFP-SR10-100GD-ECI

Specifications:
CFP, 1310nm, SR10 MMF 100m, 100G DDM, ECI EN-CFP-SR10-1 Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
View Product
CFP-SR10-100GD-JNPR
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
JUNIPER Compatible Part #: 740-035329
Integra Part #: CFP-SR10-100GD-JNPR

Specifications:
CFP, 1310nm, SR10 MMF 100m, 100G DDM, Juniper 740-035329 Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
View Product
CSFP-W43-10-GD-01-CALX
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
CALIX Compatible Part #: 100-02581_CTemp
Integra Part #: CSFP-W43-10-GD-01-CALX

Specifications:
CSFP, Dual BiDi 1490TX/1310RX, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base DDM, Long Barrel Option 01, Calix 100-02581_CTemp Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
View Product
CSFP-W43-10-GD-01-MSA
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: CSFP-W43-10-GD-01-MSA

Specifications:
CSFP, Dual BiDi 1490TX/1310RX, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base DDM, Long Barrel Option 01, MSA Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
View Product