FC95772ER4: Fujitsu Compatible Part

FC95772ER4-IO: Integra Part

Product Description

CFP4, 1294-1310nm, 4WDM-40 SMF 30km(Non-FEC)/40km, 100G DDM, Fujitsu FC95772ER4 Compatible

Integra manufactures the highest quality CFP4 transceivers in the industry, designed to be 100% interoperable with all OEM platforms. We’re the first optics manufacturer in the Western Hemisphere to invest in high-speed robots, allowing us to scale our operations to handle virtually any order, large or small, and ensure every transceiver is correctly coded and tested 100% of the time.

Request a Quote Datasheet Download Chat with an Expert Hide