Search Results in DACs & AOCs

Showing results 1-50 of 397 results found.

Here's a list of available Integra Optics products, based on your search criteria.

10202

QSFP+, Passive Copper Cable 30AWG to SFP+, CR4 40G, 1m, Extreme 10202 Compatible

10203

QSFP+, Passive Copper Cable 30AWG to SFP+, CR4 40G, 2m, Extreme 10203 Compatible

10304

SFP+, Direct Attach Twinax Cable, Passive, 1m, Extreme 10304 Compatible

10305

SFP+, Direct Attach Twinax Cable, Passive, 3m, Extreme 10305 Compatible

10305

SFP+, Direct Attach Twinax Cable, Passive, 2m, Extreme 10305_2M Compatible

10306

SFP+, Direct Attach Twinax Cable, Passive, 5m, Extreme 10306 Compatible

10307

SFP+, Direct Attach Twinax Cable, Active, 10m, Extreme 10307 Compatible

10311

QSFP+, Passive Copper Cable 30AWG to QSFP+, CR4 40G, 0.5m, Extreme 10311 Compatible

10313

QSFP+, Passive Copper Cable 28AWG to QSFP+, CR4 40G, 3m, Extreme 10313 Compatible

10315

QSFP+, Active OM-3 Optical Cable to QSFP+, 850nm SR4 40G, 10m, Extreme 10315 Compatible

10316

QSFP+, Active OM-3 Optical Cable to QSFP+, 850nm SR4 40G, 20m, Extreme 10316 Compatible

10321

QSFP+, Passive Copper Cable 30AWG to 4xSFP+, CR4 40G, 3m, Extreme 10321 Compatible

10322

QSFP+, Passive Copper Cable to 4xSFP+, CR4 40G, 5m, Extreme 10322 Compatible

10323

QSFP+, Passive Copper Cable 28AWG to QSFP+, CR4 40G, 5m, Extreme 10323 Compatible

10410

QSFP28, Passive Copper Cable 30AWG to QSFP28, CR4 100-112G, 0.5m, Extreme 10410 Compatible

10421

QSFP28, Passive Copper Cable 30AWG to 4xSFP28, CR4 100G, 1m, Extreme 10421 Compatible

10423

QSFP28, Passive Copper Cable 28AWG to 4xSFP28, CR4 100G, 3m, Extreme 10423 Compatible

10424

QSFP28, Passive Copper Cable 28AWG to 4xSFP28, CR4 100G, 5m, Extreme 10424 Compatible

10436

QSFP28, Active OM-3 Optical Cable to QSFP28, SR4 100G, 10m, Extreme 10436 Compatible

10436

QSFP28, Active OM-3 Optical Cable to QSFP28, SR4 100G, 8m, Extreme 10436_8M Compatible

10444

QSFP28, Active OM-3 Optical Cable to 4xSFP28, SR4 100G, 20m, Extreme 10444 Compatible