Search Results in Transceivers

Showing results 1-50 of 11580 results found.

Integra Optics stocks an extensive range of 100% interoperable transceivers. All are available for on-demand shipping and ready to use right out of the box. Search our catalog of transceivers by keyword, product type or part number.

3C21-IO

CFP, 1310nm, ER4 SMF 40km, 100G, DDM, MSA Compatible

TJ-3C22

CFP, 1310nm, LR4 SMF 10km, 100G, OTU4, DDM, Tejas Network TJ-3C22 Compatible