Search our catalog of fiber optic transceivers

Use the search field and filters to the left to narrow search results and more easily find specific transceivers.

Search by part number, or filter by OEM, platform, form factor, distance, data rate, or Integra original parts to see a list of all available products.

Learn more about what’s up with Integra’s universal optics.

Search Results

Showing results 1-50 of 9259 results found.

Integra Optics stocks an extensive range of 100% interoperable transceivers. All are available for on-demand shipping and ready to use right out of the box. Search our catalog of transceivers by keyword, product type or part number.

4BC4-IO

CFP4, 1310nm, LR4 SMF 10km, 100G OTU4 DDM, MSA Compatible

1442010G1

CSFP, Dual BiDi 1490TX/1310RX, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base DDM, Long Barrel Option 02, Adtran 1442010G1 Compatible

1442010G1

CSFP, Dual BiDi 1490TX/1310RX, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base DDM I-Temp, Long Barrel Option 02, Adtran 1442010G1_ITemp Compatible

1442020G1

CSFP, Dual BiDi 1490TX/1310RX, LX SMF 20km, 1000Base DDM, Long Barrel Option 02, Adtran 1442020G1 Compatible