Jumper Type
Clear
 
Mode Type
Clear
 
Connector 1
Please select connector 1 prior to selecting connector 2
Clear
 
 
 
 
Polish 1
Clear
 
 
Connector 2
Please select connector 1 prior to selecting connector 2
Clear
 
 
 
 
Polish 2
Clear
 
 

URL Reset All
  Show
You are here:   Home > Fiber Jumpers
FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-1
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-1

Specifications:
Fiber Jumper G.657 (Bend Insensitive), Single Mode 9/125, Duplex 2.0mm Blue Riser, FC-APC/FC-APC, 1m

View Product
FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-10
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-10

Specifications:
Fiber Jumper G.657 (Bend Insensitive), Single Mode 9/125, Duplex 2.0mm Blue Riser, FC-APC/FC-APC, 10m

View Product
FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-11
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-11

Specifications:
Fiber Jumper G.657 (Bend Insensitive), Single Mode 9/125, Duplex 2.0mm Blue Riser, FC-APC/FC-APC, 11m

View Product
FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-12
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-12

Specifications:
Fiber Jumper G.657 (Bend Insensitive), Single Mode 9/125, Duplex 2.0mm Blue Riser, FC-APC/FC-APC, 12m

View Product
FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-13
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-13

Specifications:
Fiber Jumper G.657 (Bend Insensitive), Single Mode 9/125, Duplex 2.0mm Blue Riser, FC-APC/FC-APC, 13m

View Product
FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-14
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-14

Specifications:
Fiber Jumper G.657 (Bend Insensitive), Single Mode 9/125, Duplex 2.0mm Blue Riser, FC-APC/FC-APC, 14m

View Product
FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-15
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-15

Specifications:
Fiber Jumper G.657 (Bend Insensitive), Single Mode 9/125, Duplex 2.0mm Blue Riser, FC-APC/FC-APC, 15m

View Product
FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-2
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-2

Specifications:
Fiber Jumper G.657 (Bend Insensitive), Single Mode 9/125, Duplex 2.0mm Blue Riser, FC-APC/FC-APC, 2m

View Product
FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-20
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-20

Specifications:
Fiber Jumper G.657 (Bend Insensitive), Single Mode 9/125, Duplex 2.0mm Blue Riser, FC-APC/FC-APC, 20m

View Product
FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-3
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-3

Specifications:
Fiber Jumper G.657 (Bend Insensitive), Single Mode 9/125, Duplex 2.0mm Blue Riser, FC-APC/FC-APC, 3m

View Product
FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-30
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-30

Specifications:
Fiber Jumper G.657 (Bend Insensitive), Single Mode 9/125, Duplex 2.0mm Blue Riser, FC-APC/FC-APC, 30m

View Product
FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-4
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-4

Specifications:
Fiber Jumper G.657 (Bend Insensitive), Single Mode 9/125, Duplex 2.0mm Blue Riser, FC-APC/FC-APC, 4m

View Product
FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-5
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-5

Specifications:
Fiber Jumper G.657 (Bend Insensitive), Single Mode 9/125, Duplex 2.0mm Blue Riser, FC-APC/FC-APC, 5m

View Product
FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-6
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-6

Specifications:
Fiber Jumper G.657 (Bend Insensitive), Single Mode 9/125, Duplex 2.0mm Blue Riser, FC-APC/FC-APC, 6m

View Product
FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-7
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-7

Specifications:
Fiber Jumper G.657 (Bend Insensitive), Single Mode 9/125, Duplex 2.0mm Blue Riser, FC-APC/FC-APC, 7m

View Product
FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-8
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-8

Specifications:
Fiber Jumper G.657 (Bend Insensitive), Single Mode 9/125, Duplex 2.0mm Blue Riser, FC-APC/FC-APC, 8m

View Product
FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-9
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-9

Specifications:
Fiber Jumper G.657 (Bend Insensitive), Single Mode 9/125, Duplex 2.0mm Blue Riser, FC-APC/FC-APC, 9m

View Product
FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-H
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: FJSM-D2BR-FCAFCA-H

Specifications:
Fiber Jumper G.657 (Bend Insensitive), Single Mode 9/125, Duplex 2.0mm Blue Riser, FC-APC/FC-APC, 0.5m

View Product
FJSM-D2BR-FCALC-1
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: FJSM-D2BR-FCALC-1

Specifications:
Fiber Jumper G.657 (Bend Insensitive), Single Mode 9/125, Duplex 2.0mm Blue Riser, FC-APC/LC, 1m

View Product
FJSM-D2BR-FCALC-10
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Integra Part #: FJSM-D2BR-FCALC-10

Specifications:
Fiber Jumper G.657 (Bend Insensitive), Single Mode 9/125, Duplex 2.0mm Blue Riser, FC-APC/LC, 10m

View Product