Search Results in Test Equipment

12 results found.

Here's a list of available Integra Optics products, based on your search criteria.

OTE-CM-18

Optical Test Equipment, Touch Screen 18 Channel CWDM Spectrum Analyzer

OTE-DM-48

Optical Test Equipment, Touch Screen 48 Channel DWDM Spectrum Analyzer, C-Band 100GHz Spacing

OTE-DM-96

Optical Test Equipment, Touch Screen 96 Channel DWDM Spectrum Analyzer, C-Band 50GHz Spacing

OTE-OPM-AH

Optical Test Equipment, High Power, Single Channel, Optical Power Meter (850/1270/1310/1490/1550/1577/1610nm)

OTE-OPM-BH

Optical Test Equipment, Mini - High Power, Single Channel, Optical Power Meter (850/1270/1310/1490/1550/1577/1610nm)

OTE-OPM-C

Optical Test Equipment, Multi-Channel, Optical PON Power Meter (850/1270/1310/1490/1550/1577/1610nm); Test 1310/1490/1550nm Simultaneously

OTE-OPM-MCH

Optical Test Equipment, High Power, Multi-Channel Optical PON Power Meter (1270/1310/1490/1550/1577/1610nm); Test 1490/1550/1577nm Simultaneously

OTE-OTDR-A

Compact OTDR for general fiber troubleshooting and characterization with 1310/1550 wavelengths.

OTE-SCOPE

Optical Test Equipment, Optical Microscope Includes 5 Adapter Tips (2.5-PC-M, SC-PC-F, FC-PC-F, LC-PC-F, 1.25-PC-M) and an LC-LC Coupler

OTE-VFL-10

Visual Fault Locator, 10mw, for tracing fiber and identifying excessive loss and damage.