Search our passives catalog

Use the search field and filters to the left to narrow search results and more easily find specific Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) products from Integra Optics.

Integra offers a full line of passive WDM products to maximize your optical network assets by transmitting multiple signals over the same fiber at different wavelengths. Whether your needs are off-the-shelf or highly customized, Integra can apply our expertise to find solutions that are right for your unique needs for Mux/DeMux, OADM, PLC Splitters and Custom Solutions.

Search Results

Showing results 1-50 of 615 results found.

Here's a list of available Integra Optics products, based on your search criteria.

PC1A-CA327-NN3D

Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX OADM, 16 Ch Custom 1270-1610nm (skip 1391-1411nm) 20nm, LC-APC, 2x 1% Monitor Ports

PC1C-07347-NN4B

Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX Combo Mux/DeMux, 7 Channel 20 nm 1470nm, LC-UPC, Pass, Monitor (1%), 1625nm OTDR (+/- 10nm)

PC1C-4A347-NN44

Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX Combo Mux/DeMux, 4 Ch A (1470, 1490, 1510, 1530nm) 20 nm 1470nm, LC-UPC, Monitor (1%)

PC1C-4A347-NN49

Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX Combo Mux/DeMux, 4 Ch A (1470, 1490, 1510, 1530nm) 20 nm 1470nm, LC-UPC, 1310nm W/B, 1550nm, Pass

PC1C-4A347-NN4B

Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX Combo Mux/DeMux, 4 Ch A (1470, 1490, 1510, 1530nm) 20 nm 1470nm, LC-UPC, Pass, Monitor (1%), 1625nm OTDR (+/- 10nm)

PC1C-4B355-NN41

Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX Combo Mux/DeMux, 4 Ch B (1550, 1570, 1590, 1610nm) 20 nm 1550nm, LC-UPC, 1310nm W/B

PC1C-4B355-NN44

Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX Combo Mux/DeMux, 4 Ch B (1550, 1570, 1590, 1610nm) 20 nm 1550nm, LC-UPC, Monitor (1%)

PC1C-4E347-NN42

Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX Combo Mux & DeMux, 4 Ch E (1470, 1490, 1590, 1610nm) 20nm 1470nm, LC-UPC, Pass & 1310nm

PC1C-8B343-NN47

Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX Combo Mux & DeMux, 8Ch B (1430-1530, 1590-1610) 20nm 1430nm, LC-UPC, Pass, 1310nm W/B, & Monitor

PC1C-8C327-NN34

Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX, Dual 8 Channel, 20nm, (User 1270,1290,1310,1330,1470, 1490,1510,1530 & CO 1350,1370,1430,1450,1550,1570, 1590,1610), skip 1390 & 1410nm, Test port, LC-APC

PC1C-C5347-NN47

Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX Combo Mux & DeMux, 5 Channel 20nm 1470nm-1510nm, 1590nm, 1610nm, LC-UPC, 1310nm W/B, 1550nm W/B, & Monitor

PC1D-08347-NN3I

Passive CWDM, Plug-In Single LGX DeMux, 8 Channel 20nm 1470nm, LC-APC, with Upgrade port and Bidirectional Monitor Port

PC1M-C3331-NN5N

OLT CWDM Filter with RF Return, 1310/1490 DATA band, 1550 VIDEO band, 1580-1620 RF RETURN band, singlewide LGX, SC-APC connectors.

PC1M-C8327-NN3G

DWDM Express port (1530-1550nm), CWDM ports (1271, 1431, 1451, 1471, 1511, 1571, 1591, 1611nm) PON port (1310/1490nm), Single LGX, LC/APC connectors.

PC1M-C8327-NN4G

DWDM Express port (1530-1550nm), CWDM ports (1271, 1431, 1451, 1471, 1511, 1571, 1591, 1611nm) PON port (1310/1490nm), Single LGX, LC/UPC connectors.

PC1M-C8327-NN5G

DWDM Express port (1530-1550nm), CWDM ports (1271, 1431, 1451, 1471, 1511, 1571, 1591, 1611nm) PON port (1310/1490nm), Single LGX, SC/APC connectors.