TOM-1G-SX: Infinera Compatible Part

TOM-1G-SX-IO: Integra Part

Product Description

SFP, 850nm, SX MMF 550m, 1000Base DDM, Infinera TOM-1G-SX Compatible

Integra manufactures the highest quality SFP transceivers in the industry, designed to be 100% interoperable with all OEM platforms. We’re the first optics manufacturer in the Western Hemisphere to invest in high-speed robots, allowing us to scale our operations to handle virtually any order, large or small, and ensure every transceiver is correctly coded and tested 100% of the time.

Request a Quote Datasheet Download Chat with an Expert Hide