Search Results in Transceivers

Showing results 1-50 of 3448 results found.

Integra Optics stocks an extensive range of 100% interoperable transceivers. All are available for on-demand shipping and ready to use right out of the box. Search our catalog of transceivers by keyword, product type or part number.

.

SFP+, 1310nm, LR SMF 10km, 10G DDM, Radware Compatible

7407-1

SFP+, 1310nm, LR SMF 10km, 10G DDM, Omnitron 7407-1 Compatible

S+23LC10D

SFP+, WDM BiDi 1270TX/1330RX, LR SMF 10km, 10G DDM, MikroTik S+23LC10D Compatible

S+23LC20D

SFP+, WDM BiDi 1270TX/1330RX, LR SMF 20km, 10G DDM, MikroTik S+23LC20D Compatible