Search Results in Transceivers

Showing results 1-50 of 4988 results found.

Integra Optics stocks an extensive range of 100% interoperable transceivers. All are available for on-demand shipping and ready to use right out of the box. Search our catalog of transceivers by keyword, product type or part number.

FG-TRAN-LX

SFP, WDM BiDi 1310TX/1550RX, LC Connector, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base DDM, Fortinet FG-TRAN-LX_W35 Compatible

FG-TRAN-LX

SFP, WDM BiDi 1550TX/1310RX, LC Connector, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base DDM, Fortinet FG-TRAN-LX_W53 Compatible

3000-166

SFP, 850nm, SX MMF 550m, 1000Base DDM I-Temp, Overture 3000-166 Compatible

3000-167

SFP, 1310nm, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base DDM I-Temp, Overture 3000-167 Compatible