Search Results in Transceivers

Showing results 1-50 of 2243 results found.

Integra Optics stocks an extensive range of 100% interoperable transceivers. All are available for on-demand shipping and ready to use right out of the box. Search our catalog of transceivers by keyword, product type or part number.

AT-XPLR

XFP, 1310nm, LR SMF 10km 10G/2km OC-192 DDM, Allied Telesis AT-XPLR Compatible

AT-XPSR

XFP, 850nm, SR MMF 300m, 10G/OC-192 DDM, Allied Telesis AT-XPSR Compatible

XFP-1D

XFP, 1310nm, LR SMF 10km 10G/2km OC-192 DDM, RAD XFP-1D Compatible

XFP-1DH

XFP, 1310nm, LR SMF 10km 10G/2km OC-192 DDM, RAD XFP-1DH Compatible

XFP-2D

XFP, 1550nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G/OC-192 DDM, RAD XFP-2D Compatible

XFP-2DH

XFP, 1550nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G/OC-192 DDM, RAD XFP-2DH Compatible

XFP-3D

XFP, 1550nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G/OC-192 DDM, RAD XFP-3D Compatible

1442987G2

XFP, DWDM 1534.25nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G/OC-192 DDM I-Temp, Adtran 1442987G2 Compatible

1442987G3

XFP, DWDM 1533.47nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G/OC-192 DDM I-Temp, Adtran 1442987G3 Compatible

1442987G4

XFP, DWDM 1532.68nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G/OC-192 DDM I-Temp, Adtran 1442987G4 Compatible

1442987G5

XFP, DWDM 1531.90nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G/OC-192 DDM I-Temp, Adtran 1442987G5 Compatible

1442987G6

XFP, DWDM 1531.12nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G/OC-192 DDM I-Temp, Adtran 1442987G6 Compatible

1442987G7

XFP, DWDM 1530.33nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G/OC-192 DDM I-Temp, Adtran 1442987G7 Compatible

1442987G8

XFP, DWDM 1529.55nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G/OC-192 DDM I-Temp, Adtran 1442987G8 Compatible

1442548F1

GPON XFP, WDM BiDi 1577TX/1270RX, 10G down 10/2.5G up, N1 SMF 20km (28dB), I-Temp DDM, Adtran 1442548F1 Compatible

1442912F1

XFP, BIDI, 1330TX/1270RX, LR SMF 10km 10G/OC-192 DDM, Adtran 1442912F1 Compatible

1442912F2

XFP, BIDI, 1270TX/1330RX, LR SMF 10km 10G/OC-192 DDM, Adtran 1442912F2 Compatible

1442922F1

XFP, BIDI, 1330TX/1270RX, LR SMF 20km 10G/OC-192 DDM I-Temp, Adtran 1442922F1 Compatible

1442922F2

XFP, BIDI, 1270TX/1330RX, LR SMF 20km 10G/OC-192 DDM I-Temp, Adtran 1442922F2 Compatible

1442942F1

XFP, BIDI, 1330TX/1270RX, ER SMF 40km 10G/OC-192 DDM, Adtran 1442942F1 Compatible

1442942F2

XFP, BIDI, 1270TX/1330RX, ER SMF 40km 10G/OC-192 DDM, Adtran 1442942F2 Compatible