Search Results in Transceivers

36 results found.

Integra Optics stocks an extensive range of 100% interoperable transceivers. All are available for on-demand shipping and ready to use right out of the box. Search our catalog of transceivers by keyword, product type or part number.

1442530G1

GPON SFP, WDM BiDi 1490TX/1310RX, B+ SMF 20km, OC-48 DDM I-Temp, Adtran 1442530G1 Compatible

3FE53441AA

GPON SFP, WDM BiDi 1490TX/1310RX, Nokia B+ SMF 20km, OC-48 DDM, Alcatel 73XX 3FE53441AA Compatible

100-01161

GPON SFP, WDM BiDi 1490TX/1310RX, B+ SMF 20km, OC-48 DDM I-Temp, Calix 100-01161 Compatible

100-02582

GPON SFP, WDM BiDi 1490TX/1310RX, B+ SMF 20km, OC-48 DDM I-Temp, Calix 100-02582 Compatible

100-03417

GPON SFP, WDM BiDi 1490TX/1310RX, C+ SMF 60km, OC-48 DDM, Calix 100-03417 Compatible

100-01782

GPON SFP, WDM BiDi 1490TX/1310RX, B+ SMF 20km, OC-48 DDM, Calix 100-01782 Compatible

100-01782

GPON SFP, WDM BiDi 1490TX/1310RX, B+ SMF 20km, OC-48 DDM I-Temp, Calix 100-01782 Compatible

100-01783

GPON SFP, WDM BiDi 1490TX/1310RX, B+ SMF 20km, OC-48 DDM I-Temp, Calix 100-01783 Compatible

100-01784

GPON SFP, WDM BiDi 1490TX/1310RX, B+ SMF 20km, OC-48 DDM, Calix 100-01784 Compatible

100-01836

GPON SFP, WDM BiDi 1490TX/1310RX, B+ SMF 20km, OC-48 DDM I-Temp, Calix 100-01836 Compatible

OC.0A9C-IO

GPON SFP, WDM BiDi 1490TX/1310RX, B+ SMF 20km, OC-48 DDM I-Temp, Occam Compatible

OC.0A9F-IO

GPON SFP, WDM BiDi 1490TX/1310RX, C+ SMF 40km, OC-48 DDM I-Temp, Occam Compatible

HW.0A9C-IO

GPON SFP, WDM BiDi 1490TX/1310RX, B+ SMF 20km, OC-48 DDM I-Temp, Huawei Compatible

OSX002003

GPON SFP, WDM BiDi 1490TX/1310RX, C+ SMF 40km, OC-48 DDM, Huawei OSX002003 Compatible

OM5052-IO

GPON SFP, WDM BiDi 1490TX/1310RX, C+ SMF 40km, OC-48 DDM, Huawei Compatible

0A99-IO

GPON SFP, WDM BiDi 1490TX/1310RX, B+ SMF 20km, OC-48 DDM, MSA Compatible

0A9D-IO

GPON SFP, WDM BiDi 1490TX/1310RX, C+ SMF 40km, OC-48 DDM, MSA Compatible

4195097

GPON SFP, WDM BiDi 1490TX/1310RX, B+ SMF 20km, OC-48 DDM, Tellabs 4195097 Compatible