You are here:   Home > Transceivers > SFP-C45-40-GD-AL7X
SFP-C45-40-GD-AL7X
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-C45-40-GD-AL7X

ALCATEL Compatible Part #:
3HE00867AA

Specifications:
SFP, CWDM 1450nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base DDM, Black Bale, Alcatel 3HE00867AA-C45 Compatible

- Power Budget: 34.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 2.00 to 7.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -32.00 to -10.00


Related Products

SFP-40-GD-AL7X
ALCATEL Compatible Part #:
3HE00867AA
Integra Part #:
SFP-40-GD-AL7X

Specifications:
SFP, 1310nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base DDM, Alcatel 3HE00867AA Compatible

- Power Budget: 22.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: -2.00 to 3.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -24.00 to -3.00

View Product
SFP-C43-40-GD-AL7X
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-C43-40-GD-AL7X
ALCATEL Compatible Part #:
3HE00867AA

Specifications:
SFP, CWDM 1430nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base DDM, White Bale, Alcatel 3HE00867AA-C43 Compatible

- Power Budget: 34.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 2.00 to 7.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -32.00 to -10.00

View Product
SFP-W35-40-GD-AL7X
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-W35-40-GD-AL7X
ALCATEL Compatible Part #:
3HE00867AA

Specifications:
SFP, WDM BiDi 1310TX/1550RX, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base DDM, Alcatel 3HE00867AA-W35 Compatible

- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00

View Product