Fiber Jumper, Multi Mode 50/125 OM3 (Bend Insensitive), Duplex 2.0mm Aqua Riser Rated PVC (OFNR) LC-UPC/SC-UPC, 1m

FSM3-D2AR-LCSC-1: Integra Part

Product Description

Fiber Jumper, Multi Mode 50/125 OM3 (Bend Insensitive), Duplex 2.0mm Aqua Riser Rated PVC (OFNR) LC-UPC/SC-UPC, 1m

Request a Quote Datasheet Download Chat with an Expert Hide