Fiber Jumper, Multi Mode 50/125 OM3 (Bend Insensitive), Duplex 2.0mm Aqua Riser Rated PVC (OFNR) SC-UPC/ST-UPC, 2m

FSM3-D2AR-SCST-2: Integra Part

Product Description

Fiber Jumper, Multi Mode 50/125 OM3 (Bend Insensitive), Duplex 2.0mm Aqua Riser Rated PVC (OFNR) SC-UPC/ST-UPC, 2m

Request a Quote Datasheet Download Chat with an Expert Hide