3HE06771AA: Alcatel Compatible Part

3HE06771AA-IO: Integra Part

Product Description

CFP, 850nm, SR10 MMF 100m, 100G DDM, Alcatel 3HE06771AA Compatible

Integra manufactures the highest quality CFP transceivers in the industry, designed to be 100% interoperable with all OEM platforms. We’re the first optics manufacturer in the Western Hemisphere to invest in high-speed robots, allowing us to scale our operations to handle virtually any order, large or small, and ensure every transceiver is correctly coded and tested 100% of the time.

Request a Quote Datasheet Download Chat with an Expert Hide