You are here:   Home > Transceivers > SFP-120-GD-CSCO
SFP-120-GD-CSCO
Picture may not be an exact representation of actual product
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-120-GD-CSCO

CISCO Compatible Part #:
SFP-GE-Z

Specifications:
SFP, 1550nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base DDM, Cisco SFP-GE-Z_120km Compatible

- Power Budget: 32.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 0.00 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -32.00 to -10.00


Related Products

SFP-120-GDI-CSCO
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-120-GDI-CSCO
CISCO Compatible Part #:
SFP-GE-Z

Specifications:
SFP, 1550nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base DDM I-Temp, Cisco SFP-GE-Z_120km-ITemp Compatible

- Power Budget: 32.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: -40.00 to 85.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 0.00 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -32.00 to -10.00

View Product
SFP-160-GD-CSCO
Custom Engineered Integra Part #:
SFP-160-GD-CSCO
CISCO Compatible Part #:
SFP-GE-Z

Specifications:
SFP, 1550nm, SMF 160km, 1000Base DDM, 41dB, Cisco SFP-GE-Z_160km Compatible

- Power Budget: 40.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: 0.00 to 70.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 3.00 to 7.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -37.00 to -10.00

View Product
SFP-80-GDE-CSCO
CISCO Compatible Part #:
SFP-GE-Z
Integra Part #:
SFP-80-GDE-CSCO

Specifications:
SFP, 1550nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base DDM E-Temp, Cisco SFP-GE-Z Compatible

- Power Budget: 24.00 dB
- Temp Min/Max: -10.00 to 85.00
- TX Power Min/Max: 0.00 to 5.00
- RX Power Min/Max: -24.00 to -3.00

View Product