CFP-100G-ER4: Cisco Compatible Part

CFP-100G-ER4-IO: Integra Part

Product Description

CFP, 1310nm, ER4 SMF 40km, 100G DDM, Cisco CFP-100G-ER4 Compatible

Integra manufactures the highest quality CFP transceivers in the industry, designed to be 100% interoperable with all OEM platforms. We’re the first optics manufacturer in the Western Hemisphere to invest in high-speed robots, allowing us to scale our operations to handle virtually any order, large or small, and ensure every transceiver is correctly coded and tested 100% of the time.

Request a Quote Datasheet Download Chat with an Expert Hide