1061480214-01: Adva Compatible Part

1061480214-01-IO: Integra Part

Product Description

QSFP+, 1310nm, LR4 SMF 10km, 40G DDM, Adva 1061480214-01 Compatible

Integra manufactures the highest quality QSFP transceivers in the industry, designed to be 100% interoperable with all OEM platforms. We’re the first optics manufacturer in the Western Hemisphere to invest in high-speed robots, allowing us to scale our operations to handle virtually any order, large or small, and ensure every transceiver is correctly coded and tested 100% of the time.

Request a Quote Datasheet Download Chat with an Expert Hide