3AL82099AA: Alcatel Compatible Part

3AL82099AA-IO: Integra Part

Product Description

QSFP28, 850nm, SR4 MMF 100m, 100G DDM, Alcatel PSS 1830 3AL82099AA Compatible

Integra manufactures the highest quality QSFP28 transceivers in the industry, designed to be 100% interoperable with all OEM platforms. We’re the first optics manufacturer in the Western Hemisphere to invest in high-speed robots, allowing us to scale our operations to handle virtually any order, large or small, and ensure every transceiver is correctly coded and tested 100% of the time.

Request a Quote Datasheet Download Chat with an Expert Hide